Diverse

Navn Stilling Telefon
Jon Erik Gaundal Sjåfør 41224494
Per Elstad Sjåfør 95126210
Kristian Letnes Green Maskinfører 47321611
Jonny Reinsberg Maskinfører 90520422
Martins Jankovscisk Mekaniker 48865678
Tore Flygansvær Sjåfør 95231773
Marius Selnes Hagen Maskinførerlærling 46887314
Espen Elden Borebas 91615916
Geir Westerhus Borebas 91343067
Johannes Østereng Anleggsarbeider 47903150
Ola Morten Selen Sjåførlærling 9260065
Andreas Smistad Maskinfører 98674037
Jan Ivar Thun Sjåfør 90787656